21.08.2013
Written by Admin


Birth Name: Kristen Jaymes Stewart
Date of Birth: April 9th, 1990
Age: 25
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California USA
Height: around 5ft 5″
Parents: Jules and John Stewart
Siblings: Biological brother Cameron, and two adopted brothers Dana and Taylor
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Green

« Return

Post filed in:
Elite Affiliates




Accepting
View all Affiliates | Become One ?

Website Statistics
Website Name : Kristen Stewart HQ
Website Domain : KristenStewartHQ.com
About : Kristen Stewart
Site Owner : Lorna
Host : Flaunt
Online Since : January 2010
Contact Us : E-Mail


Link Us

Want to help our site? Make a donation below
Message Board
Kristen Stewart Fan Chat

Chat below with other Kristen fans

Disclaimer
KristenStewartHQ.com Is a non-profit fansite which is run by a fan and not by Kristen Stewart or anyone from her Family or Management. This is not an official website and we have no direct contact to Kristen, so please don't contact us with fan mail as we cannot pass it on. This website is here for the fans benefit - we are here to purely share our love with other fans only and to keep fans updated on Kristen's career. All photos and media found on this website belong to their respectful owners - No copyright infringement is intended, but if you find anything on this website that belongs to you and you want it removed, please Contact Us before taking any legal action and we shall remove it right away.

Kristen Stewart HQ.com 2020